Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit
- Steam price
- $8.87 +18.16% 24h
- 30d change
- +9.71% +5.98% 7d
- 30d sales
- 25 ≈ 1 per day
- Market cap
- $363.67 41 listed on Steam
Compare prices
4 live offers · refreshed 7m ago · fees not included
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $15.65
- Low
- $7.47
- Average
- $9.70
- Sales
- 25
Similar Killstreak Kits items
View all →Professional Killstreak Atomizer Kit
Specialized Killstreak Grenade Launcher Kit
Specialized Killstreak Chargin' Targe Kit
Professional Killstreak Shooting Star Kit
Killstreak Gunslinger Kit
Professional Killstreak Eureka Effect Kit
Specialized Killstreak Persian Persuader Kit
Specialized Killstreak Air Strike Kit
About Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit
Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit is a Unique Team Fortress 2 killstreak kits item, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $6.12 on CSTrade, out of 4 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $7.47 and $15.65 on Steam, averaging $9.70 across 25 sales.
41 are listed on the Steam Market right now. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 13.4%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this item.
Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit?
The cheapest live offer for Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit is $6.12 on CSTrade. We compare 4 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit?
Over the last 30 days Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit sold for $9.70 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $7.47 to $15.65.
Where can I buy Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit?
You can buy Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Tradeit.gg, DMarket and 1 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit for?
The highest buy order for Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit is $7.68 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($8.87) and the highest buy order ($7.68) is 13.4%.
Is Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit going up or down in price?
Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit has been fairly stable, moving +9.7% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit?
Professional Killstreak Revolver Kit sold 25 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 47 listings live across marketplaces right now. 41 are listed on the Steam Market.