Unusual White Russian

Unusual White Russian

Released Aug 29, 2015Steam Market ↗
Steam price
—
30d change
—
30d sales
—
Market cap
—

Compare prices

0 live offers · fees not included

No live offers for Unusual White Russian right now.

Buy orders

What each marketplace pays if you sell now

DMarket$100.01—2SellSteam Market$77.53—14Sell
Steam price history
Not enough sales in this period to draw a chart.

Similar Heavy items

View all →

About Unusual White Russian

Unusual White Russian is an Unusual Team Fortress 2 cosmetic for Heavy, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this item.

Unusual White Russian FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Unusual White Russian?

There are no live offers for Unusual White Russian right now. Check back later — prices refresh every few minutes.

How much can I sell Unusual White Russian for?

The highest buy order for Unusual White Russian is $100.01 on DMarket.