Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested)
- Steam price
- —
- 30d change
- —
- 30d sales
- —
- Market cap
- —
Compare prices
0 live offers · fees not included
No live offers for Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested) right now.
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
Steam price history
Not enough sales in this period to draw a chart.
Similar Flame Thrower items
View all →Strange Forest Fire Flame Thrower (Minimal Wear)
$2.21
Kiln and Conquer Degreaser (Battle Scarred)
$0.92
Turbine Torcher Flame Thrower (Minimal Wear)
$0.11
Festivized Specialized Killstreak Portal Plastered Degreaser (Factory New)
$4.66
Party Phantoms Flame Thrower (Field-Tested)
$3.85
Specialized Killstreak Party Phantoms Degreaser (Factory New)
Masked Mender Mk.II Flame Thrower (Well-Worn)
$1.49
Strange Festivized Spirit of Halloween Degreaser (Field-Tested)
About Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested)
Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested) is a Decorated Weapon Strange Team Fortress 2 flame thrower item, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this item.
Sign in with Steam to rate this item.Sign in
Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested) FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested)?
There are no live offers for Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested) right now. Check back later — prices refresh every few minutes.
How much can I sell Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested) for?
The highest buy order for Strange Bloom Buffed Degreaser (Field-Tested) is $0.29 on Steam Market.