Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn)
- Steam price
- —
- 30d change
- —
- 30d sales
- —
- Market cap
- —
Compare prices
0 live offers · fees not included
No live offers for Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn) right now.
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
Steam price history
Not enough sales in this period to draw a chart.
Similar Peppergun items
View all →Secretly Serviced Shortstop (Field-Tested)
$0.22
Strange Shortstop
$0.67
Glacial Glazed Shortstop (Well-Worn)
$21.99
Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Minimal Wear)
$0.42
Civil Servant Mk.II Shortstop (Minimal Wear)
$0.07
Health and Hell Shortstop (Minimal Wear)
$0.48
Strange Festivized Specialized Killstreak Mannana Peeled Shortstop (Factory New)
Specialized Killstreak Blackout Shortstop (Minimal Wear)
About Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn)
Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn) is a Decorated Weapon Team Fortress 2 peppergun item, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this item.
Sign in with Steam to rate this item.Sign in
Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn) FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn)?
There are no live offers for Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn) right now. Check back later — prices refresh every few minutes.
How much can I sell Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn) for?
The highest buy order for Kiln and Conquer Shortstop (Well-Worn) is $0.04 on Steam Market.