Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested)
- Steam price
- —
- 30d change
- —
- 30d sales
- —
- Market cap
- —
Compare prices
0 live offers · fees not included
No live offers for Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested) right now.
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
Steam price history
Not enough sales in this period to draw a chart.
Similar Shotgun items
View all →Team Detail Panic Attack (Minimal Wear)
Team Serviced Shotgun (Battle Scarred)
$0.23
Night Owl Mk.II Family Business (Field-Tested)
$0.31
Strange Festivized Lightning Rod Shotgun (Well-Worn)
$2.48
Civil Servant Mk.II Reserve Shooter (Minimal Wear)
$0.07
Nutcracker Mk.II Family Business (Minimal Wear)
$29.27
Iron Wood Mk.II Rescue Ranger (Factory New)
$0.81
Snowflake Swirled Shotgun (Field-Tested)
$0.29
About Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested)
Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested) is a Decorated Weapon Team Fortress 2 shotgun item, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this item.
Sign in with Steam to rate this item.Sign in
Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested) FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested)?
There are no live offers for Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested) right now. Check back later — prices refresh every few minutes.
How much can I sell Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested) for?
The highest buy order for Mosaic Shotgun (Field-Tested) is $1.28 on Steam Market.